desdelapole.es logo

Clasificación F1 2021

Pos#PilotoEquipoPuntosGapGap Prev.VictoriasPodios
133Max VerstappenRed Bull395.5--1018
244Lewis HamiltonMercedes387.5-8-8817
377Valtteri BottasMercedes226-169.5-161.5111
411Sergio PérezRed Bull190-205.5-3615
555Carlos SainzFerrari164.5-231-25.504
64Lando NorrisMcLaren160-235.5-4.504
716Charles LeclercFerrari159-236.5-101
83Daniel RicciardoMcLaren115-280.5-4411
910Pierre GaslyAlphaTauri110-285.5-501
1014Fernando AlonsoAlpine81-314.5-2901
1131Esteban OconAlpine74-321.5-711
125Sebastian VettelAston Martin43-352.5-3101
1318Lance StrollAston Martin34-361.5-900
1422Yuki TsunodaAlphaTauri32-363.5-200
1563George RussellWilliams16-379.5-1601
167Kimi RaikkonenAlfa Romeo10-385.5-600
176Nicholas LatifiWilliams7-388.5-300
1899Antonio GiovinazziAlfa Romeo3-392.5-400
1945Roy NissanyWilliams0-395.5-300
2089Jack AitkenWilliams0-395.5000
2198Callum IlottAlfa Romeo0-395.5000
2237Guanyu ZhouAlpine0-395.5000
2347Mick SchumacherHaas0-395.5000
249Nikita MazepinHaas0-395.5000
2588Robert KubicaAlfa Romeo0-395.5000